Main Menu CNSCA

Members & Stats

Masters>81.1999%   AA>75.3999%   A>71.04999%   B>67.32999%   C>61.04999%   D>53.0999%

Reset

LADY VET SPR-VET JUNIOR SUB-JNR

SHOOTER NUMBER LASTNAME FIRSTNAME CLASS CONCURRENT HANDICAP YR HITS YR SHOT AVERAGE
11802 Englehutt Brian B   23.92 0 0 70.1
11803 Westlake Jonathan B   23.37 0 0 70.79
11804 Reid Tyler AA   18.14 0 0 77.33
11805 Leclerq Martin AA   18.85 1223 1600 76.44
11806 Vella Danny C   28.21 0 0 64.74
11807 Kassa Kevin E   42.1 0 0 47.37
11808 Smolinski Harry D   33.8 0 0 57.75
11809 Swanson Logan E SUB-JNR 40.26 789 1610 49.67
11810 Brocklesby Dallas C   29.66 0 0 62.92
11811 Helm Frank E   41.78 0 0 47.78
11812 Brocklesby Drew E   42.11 0 0 47.36
11813 Johannessen Trudy E LADY 45.23 144 300 43.46
11814 Henry Christopher E   47.87 0 0 40.16
11815 Bloodworth Shylyte E LADY 41.44 0 0 48.2
11816 Laporte Davey E   45.6 0 0 43
11331 Glendenning George Master   80 0 0 0
11817 Martin Walter E   41.4 0 0 48.25
11818 Duff Kirk D   36.11 110 150 54.86
11819 Hadley Peter D SPR-VET 36.4 0 0 54.5
11820 Dodds Gordon A VET 22.4 310 400 72
11822 Vaillancourt Russell E   45.81 0 0 42.74
11823 Hayward Todd Master   41.34 0 0 48.33
11821 deWit Brandon E   41.34 0 0 48.33
11824 Tauber Bruce C   26.54 0 0 66.82
11825 Tauber Justina E LADY 47.74 0 0 40.33
11826 Ordano Niki E LADY 45.2 0 0 43.5
11827 Ordano Aaron D   32.4 0 0 59.5
11828 Camilleri Chris AA   80 0 0 0
11829 Vandor Brock A   21.95 0 0 72.56
11830 Naas Knut AA   16.34 640 800 79.57
11831 Lejeune Marc B   24.48 490 700 69.4
11832 Nichols Corey C   26.4 0 0 67
11833 Nichols Nicole E LADY 47.2 0 0 41
11834 Nichols Hunter C JUNIOR 28 0 0 65
11835 Robidoux Carla E LADY 42 0 0 47.5
11836 Wilson Roger D SPR-VET 33.06 299 500 58.67
11837 Johnson Brian B VET 24.45 698 1000 69.44
11838 Hamilton Neil E VET 43.46 0 0 45.67
11839 Dobbie Wayne C SPR-VET 27.6 251 400 65.5
11840 Brickey Stephen C SPR-VET 30.74 555 900 61.57
11841 Cook Brian D VET 33.6 0 0 58
11842 Coleman Kerry C VET 26.6 0 0 66.75
11843 Knoll Mike E   48.4 0 0 39.5
11844 Berzins Madison E LADY 55.2 0 0 31
11845 Chan Sonia E LADY 39.74 0 0 50.33
11846 Williams Jesse A   21.25 0 0 73.44
11847 Mogge Mitchell D   34.24 0 0 57.2
11848 Lythgoe Mark Master   14.77 0 0 81.54
11849 Pletz John C VET 30.26 0 0 62.17
11850 Peerens Darren AA   17.78 219 300 77.78
11851 Zhao Karl A   20 0 0 75
11852 Mytroen Kelvin A VET 22.4 0 0 72
11853 Epp Edward AA   19.25 0 0 75.94
11854 Epp Dillon Master   9.6 0 0 88
11855 Myer Rob B   24.54 0 0 69.33
11856 Christenson Denine E LADY 40 0 0 50
11857 McKay Terry A VET 21.6 0 0 73
11858 Desrosier Mike B   25.6 0 0 68
11859 Friesen Alvin D VET 36.57 450 800 54.29
11860 Deacon Carly D LADY 32 0 0 60
11861 Collins Cora E LADY, VET 54.58 74 208 31.78
11862 Collins Alicia E LADY, VET 44.42 147 312 44.47
11863 Zentner Dennis A   22.59 717 1000 71.76
11864 Sedar Colin C   28.22 295 400 64.73
11865 Jones Ethan D JUNIOR 33.63 0 0 57.96
11866 Sedar Clayton D   33.34 0 0 58.33
11867 Borysiuk Michelle E LADY 66.4 0 0 17
11868 Currie Andrew A   22.04 2049 3012 72.45
11869 Mckie Karla E LADY 44.85 587 1290 43.94
11870 Otting Denis C   28 1120 1690 65
11871 Wennberg Curtis AA   17.2 0 0 78.5
11872 Ridley Rob C VET 26.9 664 1000 66.38
11873 Ekstrand Pearl C LADY 27.2 0 0 66
11874 Bergeron Bob E VET 80 0 0 0
11875 Ross Lorne C VET 29.03 446 700 63.71
11876 Pronchuk Joshua D   32 0 0 60
11877 Griffith Ed D   35.6 0 0 55.5
11878 Scharer Nick AA   19.2 75 100 76
11879 Dobr Michal D VET 37.43 555 1000 53.21
11880 West Travis E   52 0 0 35
11881 Makaoff Frank D   35.89 0 0 55.14
11882 Lebrun James E   54.2 0 0 32.25
11883 Scarlett Todd D   31.6 0 0 60.5
11884 Franzen Jackie E LADY 50.3 474 1300 37.13
11885 Epp Cecil A SPR-VET 22.14 0 0 72.33
11886 Burns Bill B   24 0 0 70
11887 Tully Doug D SPR-VET 31.55 0 0 60.56
11888 McClelland Gerald Master VET 14.62 0 0 81.72
11889 Shechtman Jordan D   35.09 189 340 56.14
11890 Ruby Dylan E   49.78 0 0 37.78
11891 Forest Stephen E   54 0 0 32.5
11892 Jr Braun Lane E JUNIOR 38 0 0 52.5
11893 Burchell Samuel D VET 35.46 167 300 55.67
11894 Simpson Jonah C   29.62 183 300 62.98
11895 Raponi Stephanie B LADY 80 0 0 0
11896 McLeod Randy C VET 25.6 892 1300 68
11897 Vaillancourt Angela C   80 0 0 0
11898 Niemi Brendan E SUB-JNR 59.05 0 0 26.19
11899 Iwanicka Paulina D LADY 32.7 249 450 59.12
11900 Bjorn Al E VET 39.58 146 300 50.53
11901 Herrera Max AA   19.12 332 450 76.1
11902 Phillips Peter E VET 80 0 0 0
11903 Wismer Quinn AA   18.24 436 600 77.2
11904 Paschke Danny B   25.83 380 600 67.71
11905 Gora Ken C   26.43 323 490 66.96
11906 Bates Hesston E SUB-JNR 49.8 40 104 37.75
11907 Miller Mathew E SUB-JNR 54.91 0 0 31.36
11908 Horn Lucas A   21.89 871 1200 72.64
11909 Roemich Brenden C   28.8 0 0 64
11910 Moir Scott A   22.64 306 400 71.7
11911 Gardner Daryl D   32.98 589 1000 58.77
11912 Campbell Jordan A   21.6 0 0 73
11913 Pickles Devin E   43.6 121 300 45.5
11914 Labrie Trevor D   33.18 783 1332 58.52
11915 Penner Pancho E   47 0 0 41.25
11916 DeAngelis Aldo E   80 0 0 0
11917 Viventi Riccardo E VET 80 0 0 0
11918 Folden Teagan C   31.1 271 400 61.13
11919 Barnfield Heath C   30.48 217 360 61.9
11920 Campbell Mike D   36 534 1000 55
11921 Schell Shawn D   37.09 0 0 53.64
11922 Arcand Brent E   43.5 0 0 45.62
11923 Sawicki Abi E JUNIOR 61.34 0 0 23.33
11924 Brost Dawson D JUNIOR 34.54 545 1000 56.82
11925 Evans Grace D LADY 33.93 0 0 57.59
11926 Couture Valerie E LADY 47.55 0 0 40.56
11927 Stewart Colleen E LADY 80 0 0 0
11928 Siewert Dwayne C   29.32 347 575 63.35
11929 Lofthaug Spencer D   31.55 638 1050 60.56
11930 Hahn Dean C VET 26.87 870 1310 66.41
11931 Evans Les E VET 55.2 0 0 31
11932 Devereaux Paul C SPR-VET 80 0 0 0
11933 Cerminara Sandro C   80 0 0 0
11934 Giannotti Domenic C   80 0 0 0
11935 Doan Ken C   26.4 268 400 67
11936 Purnell Tim D   34.14 215 375 57.33
11937 Boersma Chris E   38.94 77 150 51.33
11938 Baehler Shawn E   48.32 99 250 39.6
11939 vanderWesthuizen Frans Master   15.04 203 250 81.2
11940 Kondics David D   35.2 112 200 56
11941 Kondics Tasha E   47.6 81 200 40.5
11942 Stan Geoff C   30.59 772 1250 61.76
11943 McNamara Brian E VET 39.2 204 400 51
11944 Sutton Brandon A   20.11 524 700 74.86
11945 Shade Jason AA   18.24 772 1000 77.2
11946 Wicks James AA   17.12 786 1000 78.6
11947 Palmer Rory A   20.72 741 1000 74.1
11948 Schmitt Curtis A   19.92 751 1000 75.1
11949 Kirk Joe B   24.8 414 600 69
11950 Cocking Andrew C   30.51 433 700 61.86
11951 Yoshida Michael D   34.94 169 300 56.33
11952 Lowrey Leah D LADY 31.52 606 1000 60.6
11953 Hoeppner Richard A   22.4 72 100 72
11954 Wolfe Stuart B   26.14 202 300 67.33
11955 Schram Kevin C VET 27.09 613 900 66.14
11956 Desmarais Riley E   37.6 53 100 53
11957 Podzorski Zack D   36.55 277 510 54.31
11958 McKinnon Keith E   52.89 122 360 33.89
11959 Warner Kyle E   44.99 410 950 43.76
11960 Hochachka Dustin E   49.55 137 360 38.06
11961 Brake Dwayne E   42.89 167 360 46.39
11962 Potter Mathew D   35.34 201 360 55.83
11963 Olson Rod B VET 25.12 1243 1812 68.6
11964 Virtue Brock D   33.7 470 812 57.88
11965 Scowcroft Cathy E LADY 54.4 192 600 32
11966 Paulovich Cody C   28.7 1090 1700 64.12
11967 Olafson Brett D   35.2 56 100 56
11968 Slade Brendan C   28 260 400 65
11969 King Chris B   24.64 346 500 69.2
11970 MacNeill Lilly A LADY, SUB-JNR 22.66 215 300 71.67
11971 Dempster Jake C JUNIOR 28.26 194 300 64.67
11972 Sterling Mike E   38.4 156 300 52
11973 Dyck Samantha E LADY 48.58 377 960 39.27
11974 Dyck Johnathan E   38.3 344 660 52.12
11975 Wolf Bryon A VET 22.72 179 250 71.6
11976 Haugen Howard D SPR-VET 32.64 148 250 59.2
11977 Domney Brian Master   14.08 206 250 82.4
11978 Griffin Ewan E JUNIOR 55 75 240 31.25
11979 Heavin Harvey C SPR-VET 28.2 259 400 64.75
11980 Erikson Justin E   52.26 52 150 34.67
11981 Erikson Jessie C   27.74 98 150 65.33
11982 Thomas Bryce E SUB-JNR 60 75 300 25
11983 Robb Connor E SUB-JNR 49.28 48 125 38.4
11984 Robb Colton E SUB-JNR 49.28 48 125 38.4
11985 Burzynshka Victoria E LADY, SUB-JNR 72.96 11 125 8.8
11986 Lacey Cal B   24.66 339 490 69.18
11987 Evans Matthew C SUB-JNR 30.4 155 250 62
11988 Breitkreutz Ashton C   80 0 0 0
11989 Capstick Aiden B SUB-JNR 24 140 200 70
11990 Capstick Nicole E LADY 49.6 76 200 38
11991 McIntyre Ronan E SUB-JNR 67.2 32 200 16
11992 Miskew Lincoln AA JUNIOR 19.6 151 200 75.5
11993 Best Anthony AA VET 17.6 234 300 78
11994 Cameron Bruce E SPR-VET 38.66 155 300 51.67
11995 Kaupp Paul B   23.46 212 300 70.67
11996 Kaupp Trell E SUB-JNR 39.74 151 300 50.33
11997 Chapman Dan E   37.86 158 300 52.67
11998 Ready Lee E   39.46 152 300 50.67
11999 Ready Susan E LADY 44 135 300 45
12000 Fischer Shane C   27.74 196 300 65.33