Main Menu CNSCA

Members & Stats

Names are NOT sorted alphabetically

Masters>80.749%   AA>74.419%   A>70.749%   B>67.669%   C>62.999%   D>54.559%

Reset

LADY VET SPR-VET JUNIOR SUB-JNR

SHOOTER NUMBER LASTNAME FIRSTNAME CLASS CONCURRENT HANDICAP YR HITS YR SHOT AVERAGE
11802 Englehutt Brian B   23.92 0 0 70.1
11803 Westlake Jonathan A   23.37 0 0 70.79
11804 Reid Tyler AA   18.19 231 300 77.26
11805 Leclerq Martin AA   19.83 232 300 75.21
11806 Vella Danny C   28.21 0 0 64.74
11807 Kassa Kevin E   42.1 0 0 47.37
11808 Smolinski Harry D   33.8 0 0 57.75
11809 Swanson Logan E SUB-JNR 40.26 0 0 49.67
11810 Brocklesby Dallas D   29.66 0 0 62.92
11811 Helm Frank E   41.78 0 0 47.78
11812 Brocklesby Drew E   42.11 0 0 47.36
11813 Johannessen Trudy E LADY 45.23 0 0 43.46
11814 Henry Christopher E   47.87 0 0 40.16
11815 Bloodworth Shylyte E LADY 41.44 0 0 48.2
11816 Laporte Davey E   45.6 0 0 43
11331 Glendenning George Master   80 0 0 0
11817 Martin Walter E VET 41.4 0 0 48.25
11818 Duff Kirk D   36.11 0 0 54.86
11819 Hadley Peter E SPR-VET 36.4 0 0 54.5
11820 Dodds Gordon A VET 22.4 0 0 72
11822 Vaillancourt Russell E   45.81 0 0 42.74
11823 Hayward Todd Master   41.34 0 0 48.33
11821 deWit Brandon E   41.34 0 0 48.33
11824 Tauber Bruce C   26.54 0 0 66.82
11825 Tauber Justina E LADY 47.74 0 0 40.33
11826 Ordano Niki E LADY 45.2 0 0 43.5
11827 Ordano Aaron D   32.4 0 0 59.5
11828 Camilleri Chris AA   80 0 0 0
11829 Vandor Brock A   21.95 0 0 72.56
11830 Naas Knut AA   16.23 0 0 79.71
11831 Lejeune Marc B   24.48 0 0 69.4
11832 Nichols Corey C   26.4 0 0 67
11833 Nichols Nicole E LADY 47.2 0 0 41
11834 Nichols Hunter C   28 0 0 65
11835 Robidoux Carla E LADY 42 0 0 47.5
11836 Wilson Roger D SPR-VET 33.06 0 0 58.67
11837 Johnson Brian B VET 24.45 0 0 69.44
11838 Hamilton Neil E VET 43.46 0 0 45.67
11839 Dobbie Wayne C SPR-VET 27.6 0 0 65.5
11840 Brickey Stephen D SPR-VET 30.74 0 0 61.57
11841 Cook Brian D VET 33.6 0 0 58
11842 Coleman Kerry C VET 26.6 0 0 66.75
11843 Knoll Mike E VET 48.4 0 0 39.5
11844 Berzins Madison E LADY 55.2 0 0 31
11845 Chan Sonia E LADY 39.74 0 0 50.33
11846 Williams Jesse A   21.25 0 0 73.44
11847 Mogge Mitchell D   34.24 0 0 57.2
11848 Lythgoe Mark Master   14.77 0 0 81.54
11849 Pletz John D VET 30.34 0 0 62.08
11850 Peerens Darren AA   18.6 0 0 76.75
11851 Zhao Karl AA   20 0 0 75
11852 Mytroen Kelvin A VET 22.4 0 0 72
11853 Epp Edward AA VET 19.25 0 0 75.94
11854 Epp Dillon Master   9.6 0 0 88
11855 Myer Rob C   28.4 0 0 64.5
11856 Christenson Denine E LADY 37.9 0 0 52.62
11857 McKay Terry A SPR-VET 21.6 0 0 73
11858 Desrosier Mike B   25.6 0 0 68
11859 Friesen Alvin E SPR-VET 36.57 0 0 54.29
11860 Deacon Carly D LADY 32 0 0 60
11861 Collins Cora E LADY, SPR-VET 54.58 0 0 31.78
11862 Collins Alicia E LADY, VET 44.42 0 0 44.47
11863 Zentner Dennis A   22.59 0 0 71.76
11864 Sedar Colin B   26.21 210 300 67.24
11865 Jones Ethan D   33.63 0 0 57.96
11866 Sedar Clayton D   31.46 0 0 60.67
11867 Borysiuk Michelle E LADY 66.4 0 0 17
11868 Currie Andrew A   23.12 200 300 71.1
11869 Mckie Karla E LADY 37.01 0 0 53.74
11870 Otting Denis AA   19.88 0 0 75.15
11871 Wennberg Curtis AA   17.2 0 0 78.5
11872 Ridley Rob C SPR-VET 26.14 79 120 67.33
11873 Ekstrand Pearl C LADY 27.2 0 0 66
11874 Bergeron Bob E SPR-VET 80 0 0 0
11875 Ross Lorne C SPR-VET 29.03 0 0 63.71
11876 Pronchuk Joshua D   32 0 0 60
11877 Griffith Ed D   35.6 0 0 55.5
11878 Scharer Nick AA   19.2 0 0 76
11879 Dobr Michal D VET 32.4 0 0 59.5
11880 West Travis E   52 0 0 35
11881 Makaoff Frank D   35.89 0 0 55.14
11882 Lebrun James E   54.2 0 0 32.25
11883 Scarlett Todd D   31.6 0 0 60.5
11884 Franzen Jackie E LADY, VET 49.8 0 0 37.75
11885 Epp Cecil A SPR-VET 22.14 0 0 72.33
11886 Burns Bill B   24 0 0 70
11887 Tully Doug D SPR-VET 31.55 0 0 60.56
11888 McClelland Gerald Master VET 14.62 0 0 81.72
11889 Shechtman Jordan D   35.09 0 0 56.14
11890 Ruby Dylan E   49.78 0 0 37.78
11891 Forest Stephen E   54 0 0 32.5
11892 Jr Braun Lane E   38 0 0 52.5
11893 Burchell Samuel D VET 35.46 0 0 55.67
11894 Simpson Jonah B   25.38 0 0 68.27
11895 Raponi Stephanie B LADY 80 0 0 0
11896 McLeod Randy B VET 24.62 0 0 69.22
11897 Vaillancourt Angela C   80 0 0 0
11898 Niemi Brendan E SUB-JNR 59.05 0 0 26.19
11899 Iwanicka Paulina D LADY 32.7 0 0 59.12
11900 Bjorn Al E SPR-VET 39.58 0 0 50.53
11901 Herrera Max AA   19.12 0 0 76.1
11902 Phillips Peter E VET 80 0 0 0
11903 Wismer Quinn AA   19.38 0 0 75.78
11904 Paschke Danny B   24.71 0 0 69.11
11905 Gora Ken B   25.42 0 0 68.23
11906 Bates Hesston E JUNIOR 49.8 0 0 37.75
11907 Miller Mathew E JUNIOR 54.91 0 0 31.36
11908 Horn Lucas A   21.89 0 0 72.64
11909 Roemich Brenden C   28.8 0 0 64
11910 Moir Scott A   22.64 0 0 71.7
11911 Gardner Daryl D   30.09 209 300 62.39
11912 Campbell Jordan A   21.6 0 0 73
11913 Pickles Devin E   43.6 0 0 45.5
11914 Labrie Trevor D   31.17 336 544 61.04
11915 Penner Pancho E   47 0 0 41.25
11916 DeAngelis Aldo E   80 0 0 0
11917 Viventi Riccardo E SPR-VET 80 0 0 0
11918 Folden Teagan D   32 0 0 60
11919 Barnfield Heath D   30.48 0 0 61.9
11920 Campbell Mike D   36 0 0 55
11921 Schell Shawn E   37.09 0 0 53.64
11922 Arcand Brent E   43.5 0 0 45.62
11923 Sawicki Abi E   61.34 0 0 23.33
11924 Brost Dawson D JUNIOR 31.72 0 0 60.35
11925 Evans Grace D LADY 33.93 0 0 57.59
11926 Couture Valerie E LADY 47.55 0 0 40.56
11927 Stewart Colleen E LADY 80 0 0 0
11928 Siewert Dwayne C   29.32 0 0 63.35
11929 Lofthaug Spencer C   27.95 0 0 65.06
11930 Hahn Dean C VET 26.87 0 0 66.41
11931 Evans Les E SPR-VET 55.2 0 0 31
11932 Devereaux Paul C SPR-VET 80 0 0 0
11933 Cerminara Sandro C   80 0 0 0
11934 Giannotti Domenic C   80 0 0 0
11935 Doan Ken B   24.46 218 300 69.43
11936 Purnell Tim D   34.14 0 0 57.33
11937 Boersma Chris E   38.94 0 0 51.33
11938 Baehler Shawn E   48.32 0 0 39.6
11939 vanderWesthuizen Frans Master   15.04 0 0 81.2
11940 Kondics David D   36 64 120 55
11941 Kondics Tasha E   40.75 76 120 49.06
11942 Stan Geoff D   30.02 0 0 62.48
11943 McNamara Brian E VET 39.2 0 0 51
11944 Sutton Brandon AA   20.55 0 0 74.31
11945 Shade Jason A   21.91 216 300 72.61
11946 Wicks James AA   18 251 300 77.5
11947 Palmer Rory A VET 21.69 200 300 72.89
11948 Schmitt Curtis A   20.66 226 300 74.17
11949 Kirk Joe B   24.8 0 0 69
11950 Cocking Andrew D   30.51 0 0 61.86
11951 Yoshida Michael D   34.94 0 0 56.33
11952 Lowrey Leah D LADY 32.22 177 300 59.72
11953 Hoeppner Richard A   22.4 0 0 72
11954 Wolfe Stuart C   26.14 0 0 67.33
11955 Schram Kevin C VET 27.09 0 0 66.14
11956 Desmarais Riley E   37.6 0 0 53
11957 Podzorski Zack E   36.55 0 0 54.31
11958 McKinnon Keith E   52.89 0 0 33.89
11959 Warner Kyle E   41.12 143 240 48.6
11960 Hochachka Dustin E   49.55 0 0 38.06
11961 Brake Dwayne E   42.89 0 0 46.39
11962 Potter Mathew E   39.55 0 0 50.56
11963 Olson Rod B SPR-VET 23.78 0 0 70.28
11964 Virtue Brock D   33.7 0 0 57.88
11965 Scowcroft Cathy E LADY 50.4 0 0 37
11966 Paulovich Cody B   24.18 378 494 69.78
11967 Olafson Brett D   35.2 0 0 56
11968 Slade Brendan C   28 0 0 65
11969 King Chris B   24.64 0 0 69.2
11970 MacNeill Lilly A LADY, JUNIOR 22.66 0 0 71.67
11971 Dempster Jake C   28.26 0 0 64.67
11972 Sterling Mike E   38.4 0 0 52
11973 Dyck Samantha E LADY 49.34 0 0 38.33
11974 Dyck Johnathan D   35.99 0 0 55.01
11975 Wolf Bryon A VET 23.29 0 0 70.89
11976 Haugen Howard D SPR-VET 32.64 0 0 59.2
11977 Domney Brian Master   14.08 0 0 82.4
11978 Griffin Ewan E   55 0 0 31.25
11979 Heavin Harvey C SPR-VET 28.2 0 0 64.75
11980 Erikson Justin E   52.26 0 0 34.67
11981 Erikson Jessie C   27.74 0 0 65.33
11982 Thomas Bryce E SUB-JNR 53.92 0 0 32.6
11983 Robb Connor E JUNIOR 49.28 0 0 38.4
11984 Robb Colton E JUNIOR 49.28 0 0 38.4
11985 Burzynshka Victoria E LADY, SUB-JNR 72.96 0 0 8.8
11986 Lacey Cal B   24.87 0 0 68.91
11987 Evans Matthew D JUNIOR 30.4 0 0 62
11988 Breitkreutz Ashton C   80 0 0 0
11989 Capstick Aiden B JUNIOR 24 0 0 70
11990 Capstick Nicole E LADY 49.6 0 0 38
11991 McIntyre Ronan D JUNIOR 32.22 166 270 59.72
11992 Miskew Lincoln AA   19.6 0 0 75.5
11993 Best Anthony AA SPR-VET 19.82 0 0 75.22
11994 Cameron Bruce D SPR-VET 31.74 186 300 60.33
11995 Kaupp Paul Master   12.36 0 0 84.55
11996 Kaupp Trell AA SUB-JNR 16.42 0 0 79.48
11997 Chapman Dan E   37.86 0 0 52.67
11998 Ready Lee C   29.6 0 0 63
11999 Ready Susan E LADY 43.43 0 0 45.71
12000 Fischer Shane C   27.74 0 0 65.33